Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vanessa HaimSturm16500,31
2Medina DešićSturm16310,19
3Nadja BurkardMittelfeld14100,07
Selma MagnúsdóttirMittelfeld8100,13
Franziska MaiMittelfeld18100,06
Lara SchmidtAbwehr17110,06

1. FC Nürnberg

1. FC Nürnberg Damen
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Nürnberg Verein für Leibesübungen
Stadt
Nürnberg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Stadion
Sportpark Valznerweiher
Kapazität
3.000