Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jean-Pierre NsameSturm271850,67
2Jordan SiebatcheuSturm301110,37
3Meschack EliaSturm25600,24
Felix MambimbiSturm27600,22
5Christian FassnachtSturm32500,16
6Sandro LauperMittelfeld16400,25
7Nicolas NgamaleuSturm27300,11
8Ulisses GarciaAbwehr22100,05
Jordan LefortAbwehr25100,04
Quentin MaceirasAbwehr18100,06
Christopher PereiraMittelfeld8100,13
Marvin SpielmannMittelfeld11110,09

BSC Young Boys

BSC Young Boys Herren
vollst. Name
Berner Sport-Club Young Boys
Stadt
Bern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
14.03.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Boccia
Stadion
Stadion Wankdorf
Kapazität
32.000