Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Waldhof MannheimGianluca KorteMittelfeld26610,23
2Waldhof MannheimMounir BouzianeSturm18500,28
Waldhof MannheimValmir SulejmaniSturm15500,33
4Waldhof MannheimMaurice DevilleSturm27400,15
Waldhof MannheimDorian DiringMittelfeld17400,24
Waldhof MannheimMarcel SeegertAbwehr26400,15
7Waldhof MannheimMichael SchultzAbwehr29300,1
Waldhof MannheimMarco SchusterMittelfeld28300,11
9Waldhof MannheimMax ChristiansenMittelfeld24200,08
Waldhof MannheimKevin ConradAbwehr26200,08
Waldhof MannheimArianit FeratiMittelfeld18210,11
Waldhof MannheimJean KoffiSturm28200,07
13Waldhof MannheimRaffael KorteMittelfeld2100,5

Waldhof Mannheim

Waldhof Mannheim Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stadt
Mannheim
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
11.04.1907
Sportarten
Fussball, Gymnastik, Handball
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Kapazität
25.721