Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hugo DuroSturm361300,36
2PepeluMittelfeld36770,19
3Javier GuerraMittelfeld35400,11
4Diego LópezSturm35300,09
Roman YaremchukSturm25300,12
6André AlmeidaMittelfeld17200,12
7Mouctar DiakhabyAbwehr14100,07
Fran PérezSturm32100,03
GayàAbwehr24100,04
Hugo GuillamónMittelfeld25100,04
Jesús VázquezAbwehr20100,05
Sergi CanósSturm26100,04

Valencia CF

Valencia CF Herren
vollst. Name
Valencia Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Los Ches, Club Che
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
18.03.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Kapazität
55.000