Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alejo VélizSturm26600,23
2Facundo BuonanotteMittelfeld24400,17
3Gaspar ServioTorwart22330,14
4Facundo AlmadaAbwehr19200,11
Franco FríasSturm20200,1
Gino InfantinoMittelfeld23200,09
7Javier BáezAbwehr22100,05
Ignacio MalcorraMittelfeld16100,06
Alan MarinelliSturm14100,07
Damián MartínezAbwehr22100,05
Kevin OrtizMittelfeld16100,06

Rosario Central

Rosario Central Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Spitzname
Los Canallas
Stadt
Rosario
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
24.12.1889
Stadion
Gigante de Arroyito
Kapazität
41.654