Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1André LuisSturm15610,4
2MadsonSturm22500,23
3AlanzinhoMittelfeld23300,13
João CamachoSturm19300,16
5MaracásAbwehr20200,1
MarceloAbwehr22200,09
Matheus AiásSturm11200,18
8Fabiano SilvaAbwehr15100,07
Godfried FrimpongAbwehr20100,05
Kobamelo KodisangSturm21100,05
Pedro AparicioMittelfeld13100,08

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC Herren
vollst. Name
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Stadt
Moreira de Cónegos
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.11.1938
Stadion
Comendador Almeida Freitas
Kapazität
6.000