Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena322500,78
2Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC332160,64
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus322100,66
4VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke312030,65
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin311540,48
6BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo261300,5
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMichael SeatonRot-Weiß Erfurt281300,46
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal SezerFC Carl Zeiss Jena241320,54
FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau251300,52
10Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC271230,44
1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig321210,38
BFC DynamoTobias StockingerBFC Dynamo301200,4
13SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03311130,35
Energie CottbusMaximilian KraußEnergie Cottbus291100,38
151. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig311010,32
FC EilenburgChristopher BibakuFC Eilenburg261010,38
Chemnitzer FCLeon DamerChemnitzer FC261020,38
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde291050,34
FSV ZwickauJahn HerrmannFSV Zwickau331020,3
Energie CottbusTimmy ThieleEnergie Cottbus291010,34
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz271000,37
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden WinterFSV 63 Luckenwalde281000,36
23Hansa Rostock IIJulian AlbrechtHansa Rostock II15920,6
VSG AltglienickePhilip TürpitzVSG Altglienicke32900,28
25SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0332820,25
Hertha BSC IIGustav ChristensenHertha BSC II12800,67
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz31800,26
Greifswalder FCManassé EsheleGreifswalder FC30800,27
VSG AltglienickeMarvin PouriéVSG Altglienicke14800,57
30VSG AltglienickeAli Abu-AlfaVSG Altglienicke27700,26
Hansa Rostock IIMike BachmannHansa Rostock II27700,26
FC EilenburgTim BungeFC Eilenburg28720,25
FSV ZwickauVeron DobrunaFSV Zwickau32700,22
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz32720,22
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig31700,23
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo32710,22
37Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II26600,23
BFC DynamoVasileios DedidisBFC Dynamo30610,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia ElvaRot-Weiß Erfurt24610,25
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt20610,3
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig33600,18
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC25600,24
Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt33620,18
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus28600,21
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II9600,67
Berliner AK 07Hendrik WurrBerliner AK 0725610,24
471. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo1. FC Lok Leipzig28500,18
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePhil ButendeichFSV 63 Luckenwalde28500,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien DamelangFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin30500,17
VSG AltglienickeAkaki GogiaVSG Altglienicke24500,21
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin31510,16
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC29500,17
Greifswalder FCElias KratzerGreifswalder FC32500,16
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena32530,16
FC EilenburgBenjamin LuisFC Eilenburg31500,16
Berliner AK 07Ufu OsaweBerliner AK 0728500,18
VSG AltglienickeAnthony RoczenVSG Altglienicke14500,36
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinOleg SkakunFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin28500,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig30500,17
Greifswalder FCDavid VogtGreifswalder FC29500,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig24500,21
62FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin26400,15
Energie CottbusTim CampulkaEnergie Cottbus28400,14
Greifswalder FCCan CoskunGreifswalder FC31400,13
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca DahlkeFSV 63 Luckenwalde31400,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz DehlFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14400,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon GollnackFSV 63 Luckenwalde17400,24
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim HaliliFC Carl Zeiss Jena20400,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig25400,16
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas HebischFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin29400,14
Hansa Rostock IILouis KösterHansa Rostock II32420,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean MensahFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin27400,15
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus19400,21
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0328400,14
ZFC MeuselwitzMichel UlrichZFC Meuselwitz23400,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtErik WeinhauerRot-Weiß Erfurt21400,19
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II16400,25
FC EilenburgKilian ZarubaFC Eilenburg32400,13
791. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig15310,2
Hansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou NkoaHansa Rostock II21300,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm BaduRot-Weiß Erfurt23300,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigAbou Ballo1. FC Lok Leipzig25300,12
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz25300,12
Greifswalder FCOliver DaedlowGreifswalder FC24300,13
Hansa Rostock IIRandy DeiHansa Rostock II29300,1
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz28300,11
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus28300,11
FSV ZwickauLuis KleinFSV Zwickau29300,1
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime LangnerRot-Weiß Erfurt25300,12
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig23310,13
BFC DynamoLouis MalinaBFC Dynamo20300,15
Hertha BSC IIMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC II10300,3
FSV ZwickauTheo MartensFSV Zwickau32300,09
Chemnitzer FCStephan MensahChemnitzer FC31300,1
Berliner AK 07Felix PilgerBerliner AK 0723300,13
SV Babelsberg 03Ilir QelaSV Babelsberg 0322300,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJoel RichterFC Carl Zeiss Jena20300,15
FC EilenburgQuentin SeidelFC Eilenburg32300,09
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay SeidemannRot-Weiß Erfurt27300,11
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo29300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE33208566:372968
2Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre331811463:313265
3FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK33188752:371562
4BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC331610756:371958
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB331671042:34855
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG331571168:491952
7FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC331311957:441350
8BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG3312111037:39-247
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC331351542:49-744
10ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU331181446:47-141
11FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI331251650:57-741
121. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK3310101346:56-1040
13Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF339111351:54-338
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER331151748:63-1538
15FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc331071649:58-937
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 33991542:58-1636
17Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos33762044:63-1927
18Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK33472223:69-4619
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2024 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.05.2024 17:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
Ros
Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II