Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach7701
2BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo7500,71
BFC DynamoBenjamin FörsterBFC Dynamo7500,71
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde6510,83
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo7500,71
6Chemnitzer FCChristian BickelChemnitzer FC6410,67
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig7400,57
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena6400,67
9Berliner AK 07Abdulkadir BeyazitBerliner AK 076300,5
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus7300,43
VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke6310,5
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5300,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7300,43
Bischofswerdaer FVPatrik KavalirBischofswerdaer FV7300,43
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5310,6
ZFC MeuselwitzTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz7300,43
VSG AltglienickeLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke4300,75
TeBe BerlinRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin6300,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena7300,43
Union FürstenwaldeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde7310,43
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 036300,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig5300,6
23Optik RathenowNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow7200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde6210,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5200,4
ZFC MeuselwitzDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz6210,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde5200,4
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke7200,29
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig5200,4
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II6200,33
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena3200,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena2201
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 477200,29
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 475200,4
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 477200,29
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke7200,29
Bischofswerdaer FVJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV5210,4
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC7200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde6200,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig7200,29
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke7200,29
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde7200,29
Energie CottbusNils StettinEnergie Cottbus6200,33
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
VfB AuerbachYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach6200,33
471. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
Berliner AK 07Ali Abu-AlfaBerliner AK 071111
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt6100,17
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde6100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
Berliner AK 07Florijon BeleguBerliner AK 076100,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigGabriel Boakye1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
Energie CottbusFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus6100,17
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin5100,2
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC7110,14
Union FürstenwaldeMateusz CiapaUnion Fürstenwalde6100,17
Chemnitzer FCAlexander DartschChemnitzer FC5100,2
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 037100,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena7100,14
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 076100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz7100,14
BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig5100,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde6100,17
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 036100,17
TeBe BerlinThomas FrankeTeBe Berlin5100,2
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC7100,14
Energie CottbusFelix GeislerEnergie Cottbus4100,25
TeBe BerlinRifat GeliciTeBe Berlin6100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzRudolf GonzálezZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
Optik RathenowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow7100,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde3100,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 477100,14
ZFC MeuselwitzSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigBurim HaliliBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
Bischofswerdaer FVNick HuenigBischofswerdaer FV4100,25
TeBe BerlinDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin6100,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin7100,14
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus7100,14
Bischofswerdaer FVDino-Samuel KurbegovićBischofswerdaer FV7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 037100,14
VSG AltglienickeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke5100,2
TeBe BerlinNicolai MattTeBe Berlin6110,17
Union FürstenwaldeMalik McLemoreUnion Fürstenwalde2100,5
Hertha BSC IIJonas MichelbrinkHertha BSC II7100,14
Union FürstenwaldeChristian MlynarczykUnion Fürstenwalde1101
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow7100,14
Berliner AK 07Moise NgwisaniBerliner AK 075100,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig6100,17
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig5100,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Marcel RauschSV Lichtenberg 477100,14
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II1101
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo7100,14
Hertha BSC IIOmar RekikHertha BSC II5100,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde5100,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig7100,14
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 035100,2

Spielplan

23.09.2020 16:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
23.09.2020 19:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
23.09.2020 19:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt