Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh II20562377
2Bremer SVBremer SV20555175
3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0519511474
Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II20511369
5Kickers EmdenKickers Emden20572168
6FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II20480258
7TSV HavelseTSV Havelse20440254
8Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas Delmenhorst20490154
9Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt19372253
10VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim19383152
11Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß Lohne20441152
121. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck19490049
13Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden20441047
14Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0820430043
15Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II20400040
16VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck20350140
17SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel20380038
18Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II18321035
19Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II20241132

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB20135244:143044
2Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV20115448:301838
3Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9620122647:301738
4SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED20105539:35435
5Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR1986535:27830
6SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO2086634:26830
7Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE2093835:32330
8Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneBW LohneBWL2083940:36427
91. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix1976629:29027
10Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1882832:32026
11FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 05T051975731:34-326
12Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol2067736:29725
13Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtl2074932:39-725
14TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV2066829:32-324
15Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR2066824:29-524
16VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV1958626:30-423
17Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SVBSV20631129:37-821
18FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli IISTP20531226:44-1818
19Kickers EmdenKickers EmdenEmdenEMD20211716:67-517
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VfV HildesheimMoritz GöttelVfV Hildesheim181430,78
2SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel181320,72
3Blau-Weiß LohneChristopher ScheppBlau-Weiß Lohne191200,63
4Hamburger SV IIPingdwinde BelemeHamburger SV II191100,58
Hannover 96 IIFranck EvinaHannover 96 II181120,61

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimMoritz Göttel0141418
2SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander Neumann0131318
3Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneChristopher Schepp0121219
4Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIFranck Evina0111118
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIPingdwinde Beleme0111119