Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Altona 93Altona 9321553274
    2Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II22494166
    3TSV HavelseTSV Havelse22660066
    4HSC HannoverHSC Hannover24582064
    5VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck25493163
    6Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II25450255
    7Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II22395054
    8Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden24480153
    9Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK Hansa22431151
    10Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0823481051
    11SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel25500050
    12Heider SVHeider SV24490049
    13SSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh24440149
    14VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg23451048
    15Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt24381146
    16FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II24391042
    17Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II24352041
    VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II24351038

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB25201464:2440612.44
    2VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg IIWOL24182472:2745562.33
    3Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE23144535:2213462.00
    4SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO25142937:334441.76
    5Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR24123940:337391.62
    6Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE25117740:373401.60
    7Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol241131041:45-4361.50
    8VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD23104940:42-2341.48
    9TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV2295838:380321.45
    10Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR2497837:2710341.42
    11Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK22831133:40-7271.23
    12Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9622821229:42-13261.18
    13FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISTP24681034:331261.08
    14Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV22651137:352231.05
    15SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJED24491141:48-7210.88
    16Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt21441326:48-22160.76
    17Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei24441622:66-44160.67
    18HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC Hann24291320:46-26150.62
    • Aufstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VfB LübeckAhmet ArslanVfB Lübeck251620,64
    2VfB LübeckPatrick HobschVfB Lübeck251400,56
    3Holstein Kiel IILaurynas KulikasHolstein Kiel II221320,59
    4VfL Wolfsburg IIMamoudou KaramokoVfL Wolfsburg II201220,6
    SSV JeddelohTim van de SchepopSSV Jeddeloh221220,55