Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MaliMali9193028
2SambiaSambia11210126
3GuineaGuinea11190124
4EswatiniEswatini6162022
5RuandaRuanda8150120
6MosambikMosambik6190019
7SenegalSénégal8160016
8NamibiaNamibia7150015
9JordanienJordanien7100115
LesothoLesotho4100115
11LuxemburgLuxemburg371115
12UgandaUganda5100115
13KamerunKamerun9111014
AlgerienAlgerien4111014
15SimbabweSimbabwe7140014
16KatarKatar480113
17EstlandEstland4130013
18MarokkoMarokko9110011
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan4110011
BotswanaBotswana4110011
21SüdafrikaSüdafrika7100010
22Dom. RepublikDom. Republik250110
23DR KongoDR Kongo6100010
24KuwaitKuwait450110
25BelarusBelarus24019
26Burkina FasoBurkina Faso59009
MalawiMalawi69009
28WalesWales34019
29SerbienSerbien48008
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina38008
TansaniaTansania58008
32LettlandLettland17007
TogoTogo57007
34LiberiaLiberia32017
ZypernZypern22017
36KongoKongo77007
37Costa RicaCosta Rica36006
El SalvadorEl Salvador26006
GuatemalaGuatemala36006
40RumänienRumänien21016
41NigerNiger66006
KosovoKosovo56006
43BahrainBahrain35005
HondurasHonduras35005
IrakIrak55005
SchwedenSchweden35005
47ThailandThailand22105
48TunesienTunesien35005
AlbanienAlbanien25005
50GeorgienGeorgien22105
51IndienIndien25005
IslandIsland35005
LibyenLibyen45005
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico25005
SlowenienSlowenien25005
TadschikistanTadschikistan45005
57ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste21104
MalaysiaMalaysia11104
59RusslandRussland24004
ArmenienArmenien24004
KeniaKenia24004
LitauenLitauen44004
NordmazedonienNordmazedonien24004
GibraltarGibraltar24004
65ÖsterreichÖsterreich23003
UkraineUkraine33003
FäröerFäröer23003
FinnlandFinnland33003
IsraelIsrael23003
NordirlandNordirland33003
71DeutschlandDeutschland22002
DänemarkDänemark12002
ChileChile12002
EnglandEngland22002
GriechenlandGriechenland32002
MexikoMexiko62002
NigeriaNigeria32002
OmanOman42002
PanamaPanama22002
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago12002
USAUSA52002
UsbekistanUsbekistan22002
VA EmirateVA Emirate32002
BangladeschBangladesch22002
IrlandIrland32002
KasachstanKasachstan12002
LibanonLibanon22002
MaltaMalta22002
MauretanienMauretanien22002
MoldauMoldau22002
MontenegroMontenegro22002
NepalNepal32002
SlowakeiSlowakei22002
SyrienSyrien12002
UngarnUngarn22002
NicaraguaNicaragua12002
Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. Republik22002
98BeninBénin11001
BolivienBolivien21001
EcuadorEcuador11001
GhanaGhana21001
KroatienKroatien21001
NiederlandeNiederlande21001
PolenPolen21001
Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien11001
SchweizSchweiz31001
TschechienTschechien21001
BulgarienBulgarien31001
JamaikaJamaika21001
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein21001
NorwegenNorwegen21001
PalästinaPalästina11001
San MarinoSan Marino21001

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VA EmirateAli MabkhoutVA Emirate3622
2KosovoVedat MuriqiKosovo2512,5
MarokkoSoufiane RahimiMarokko7500,71
4AlgerienMohammed AmouraAlgerien1404
SchweizMario GavranovićSchweiz2402

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VA EmirateVA EmirateAli Mabkhout0663
2KosovoKosovoVedat Muriqi0552
MarokkoMarokkoSoufiane Rahimi0557
4SüdafrikaSüdafrikaVictor Letsoalo0444
SchweizSchweizMario Gavranović0442