Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Club NacionalDiego DuarteClub Nacional2301,5
2Always ReadyDorny RomeroAlways Ready1212
3Club AuroraMartín AlanízClub Aurora3100,33
Club NacionalRodrigo ArévaloClub Nacional3100,33
Defensor SportingFacundo BernalDefensor Sporting2100,5
Club AuroraOswaldo BlancoClub Aurora2100,5
Colo-ColoMarcos BoladosColo-Colo1101
FBC MelgarCristian BordacaharFBC Melgar2100,5
PalestinoBryan CarrascoPalestino1111
Sporting CristalMartín CauteruccioSporting Cristal1111
Academia Puerto CabelloMichael CoveaAcademia Puerto Cabello3100,33
Always ReadyHéctor CuellarAlways Ready1101
NacionalOsinachi EbereNacional1111
Academia Puerto CabelloMiku FedorAcademia Puerto Cabello3100,33
Botafogo - RJJúnior SantosBotafogo - RJ1101
Defensor SportingBrian MansillaDefensor Sporting2100,5
AucasJeison MedinaAucas2110,5
El NacionalTomson MindaEl Nacional1101
Always ReadyMoisés PaniaguaAlways Ready1101
Defensor SportingOctavio RiveroDefensor Sporting2110,5
Always ReadyRobson MatheusAlways Ready1101
Portuguesa FCDarvis RodríguezPortuguesa FC1101
Academia Puerto CabelloAntonio RomeroAcademia Puerto Cabello3100,33
Sportivo TrinidenseFernando RomeroSportivo Trinidense1101
NacionalLucas SanabriaNacional1101
PalestinoGonzalo SosaPalestino1101
Club AuroraDidí TorricoClub Aurora2100,5
Always ReadyWesley TanqueAlways Ready1101

Spielplan

20.02.2024 23:00
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
21.02.2024 01:30
Águilas Doradas
Águilas
Ita
Águilas Doradas
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Always Ready
Always Ready
Always Ready
Sporting Cristal
Spo
Sp. Cristal
Sporting Cristal
21.02.2024 23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello
Nacional
Nac
Nacional
Nacional
22.02.2024 01:30
Club Nacional
Nacional
Nac
Club Nacional
Atlético Nacional
Nac
Atl. Nacional
Atlético Nacional
Club Aurora
Club Aurora
Clu
Club Aurora
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
22.02.2024 23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Trinidense
Tri
Sportivo Trinidense
El Nacional
ELN
El Nacional
El Nacional
23.02.2024 01:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
27.02.2024 23:00
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
28.02.2024 01:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Águilas Doradas
Ita
Águilas
Águilas Doradas
Sporting Cristal
Sp. Cristal
Spo
Sporting Cristal
Always Ready
Always Ready
Always Ready
28.02.2024 23:00
Nacional
Nacional
Nac
Nacional
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello
29.02.2024 01:30
Atlético Nacional
Atl. Nacional
Nac
Atlético Nacional
Club Nacional
Nac
Nacional
Club Nacional
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo - RJ
Club Aurora
Clu
Club Aurora
Club Aurora
29.02.2024 23:00
El Nacional
El Nacional
ELN
El Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
Tri
Trinidense
Sportivo Trinidense
01.03.2024 01:30
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
COL
Colo-Colo
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz