Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate5521
HuracánIgnacio PussettoHuracán5521
Instituto de CórdobaSantiago RodríguezInstituto de Córdoba6500,83
4Talleres de CórdobaBruno BarticciottoTalleres de Córdoba5400,8
Boca JuniorsMilton GiménezBoca Juniors6410,67
Belgrano de CórdobaFranco JaraBelgrano de Córdoba2402
7Gimnasia de La PlataMatías AbaldoGimnasia de La Plata6300,5
Vélez SarsfieldClaudio AquinoVélez Sarsfield6310,5
LanúsWalter BouLanús4300,75
Gimnasia de La PlataRodrigo CastilloGimnasia de La Plata6300,5
River PlateFacundo ColidioRiver Plate6300,5
HuracánHéctor FertoliHuracán6300,5
Racing ClubRoger MartínezRacing Club6310,5
Boca JuniorsMiguel MerentielBoca Juniors6310,5
Rosario CentralAgustín MódicaRosario Central6300,5
Talleres de CórdobaTomás MolinaTalleres de Córdoba5320,6
Instituto de CórdobaIgnacio RussoInstituto de Córdoba5300,6
18IndependienteGabriel ÁvalosIndependiente6210,33
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club4200,5
Atlético TucumánMateo CoronelAtlético Tucumán5200,4
Unión de Santa FeJerónimo DóminaUnión de Santa Fe5200,4
Boca JuniorsEzequiel FernándezBoca Juniors5200,4
Belgrano de CórdobaNicolás FernándezBelgrano de Córdoba4200,5
Sarmiento de JunínManuel GarcíaSarmiento de Junín6200,33
Deportivo RiestraJonathan HerreraDeportivo Riestra6200,33
Argentinos JuniorsAlan LescanoArgentinos Juniors6210,33
TigreGonzalo MaroniTigre5210,4
Racing ClubAdrián MartínezRacing Club4200,5
Racing ClubGastón MartirenaRacing Club6200,33
Defensa y JusticiaAarón MolinasDefensa y Justicia6200,33
LanúsMarcelino MorenoLanús5200,4
PlatenseMateo PellegrinoPlatense4210,5
Talleres de CórdobaMarcos PortilloTalleres de Córdoba5200,4
Belgrano de CórdobaBryan ReynaBelgrano de Córdoba5200,4
Vélez SarsfieldBraian RomeroVélez Sarsfield6200,33
Talleres de CórdobaRamón SosaTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Atlético TucumánRenzo TesuriAtlético Tucumán6200,33
Godoy CruzNahuel UlariagaGodoy Cruz5210,4
39Boca JuniorsBrian AguirreBoca Juniors6100,17
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel AlanísDefensa y Justicia4100,25
HuracánWilliams AlarcónHuracán5100,2
Talleres de CórdobaGustavo AlbarracínTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Argentinos JuniorsFrancisco ÁlvarezArgentinos Juniors5100,2
TigreBlas ArmoaTigre6100,17
Central Córdoba SdERodrigo AtencioCentral Córdoba SdE6100,17
Unión de Santa FeAdrián BalboaUnión de Santa Fe5110,2
TigreNahuel BanegasTigre1101
River PlateEsequiel BarcoRiver Plate5100,2
Deportivo RiestraAlan BarrionuevoDeportivo Riestra6100,17
Deportivo RiestraNicolás BenegasDeportivo Riestra1111
Newell's Old BoysJerónimo CacciabuéNewell's Old Boys5100,2
San LorenzoGastón CampiSan Lorenzo4100,25
LanúsRamiro CarreraLanús5100,2
Gimnasia de La PlataLucas CastroGimnasia de La Plata6100,17
Boca JuniorsÉdinson CavaniBoca Juniors2100,5
EstudiantesEdwuin CetréEstudiantes6110,17
Gimnasia de La PlataNicolás ColazoGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
Rosario CentralEnzo CopettiRosario Central3100,33
EstudiantesMarcelo CorreaEstudiantes5100,2
San LorenzoAlexis CuelloSan Lorenzo5100,2
Barracas CentralAlexis DomínguezBarracas Central3100,33
Gimnasia de La PlataBenjamín DomínguezGimnasia de La Plata6110,17
River PlateClaudio EcheverriRiver Plate5100,2
Atlético TucumánMarcelo EstigarribiaAtlético Tucumán6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldThiago FernándezVélez Sarsfield6100,17
San LorenzoCristian FerreiraSan Lorenzo5100,2
TigreFacundo FerreyraTigre3100,33
Sarmiento de JunínAgustín FontanaSarmiento de Junín3110,33
Argentinos JuniorsJonathan GalvánArgentinos Juniors4100,25
Sarmiento de JunínJoaquín GhoSarmiento de Junín6100,17
Rosario CentralLautaro GiacconeRosario Central6100,17
San LorenzoAgustín GiaySan Lorenzo3100,33
Independiente RivadaviaGastón Gil RomeroIndependiente Rivadavia4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaFederico GirottiTalleres de Córdoba6100,17
Argentinos JuniorsLuciano GondouArgentinos Juniors4100,25
Sarmiento de JunínGabriel GudiñoSarmiento de Junín6100,17
Belgrano de CórdobaGerónimo Heredia VelazquezBelgrano de Córdoba6100,17
Barracas CentralMarco IacobellisBarracas Central6100,17
Barracas CentralRodrigo InsúaBarracas Central6100,17
Instituto de CórdobaGastón LodicoInstituto de Córdoba6100,17
IndependienteSantiago LópezIndependiente6100,17
IndependienteAlex LunaIndependiente5100,2
BanfieldAlejandro MacielBanfield5100,2
Rosario CentralFacundo MalloRosario Central3100,33
EstudiantesEros MancusoEstudiantes6100,17
PlatenseSasha MarcichPlatense5100,2
PlatenseRonaldo MartínezPlatense6100,17
Talleres de CórdobaSilvio MartínezTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Rosario CentralLuca Martínez DupuyRosario Central1101
Newell's Old BoysArmando MéndezNewell's Old Boys5100,2
Sarmiento de JunínEmiliano MéndezSarmiento de Junín3100,33
EstudiantesMauro MéndezEstudiantes4100,25
PlatenseFranco MinervaPlatense1101
Unión de Santa FeGonzalo MoralesUnión de Santa Fe2100,5
Unión de Santa FeJoaquín MosqueiraUnión de Santa Fe5100,2
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás OrozArgentinos Juniors6100,17
Unión de Santa FeNicolás OrsiniUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
Rosario CentralFabricio OviedoRosario Central1101
Unión de Santa FeFranco PardoUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldMatías PellegriniVélez Sarsfield5100,2

Spielplan

18.07.2024 23:45
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre
19.07.2024 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
CSIR
CSI
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
19.07.2024 02:00
Instituto de Córdoba
Instituto Córdo
IAC
Instituto de Córdoba
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
19.07.2024 20:00
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
CAB
Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
20.07.2024 00:00
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano de Córdoba
Deportivo Riestra
Riesta
Riesta
Deportivo Riestra
20.07.2024 02:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
20.07.2024 20:00
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
20.07.2024 22:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
21.07.2024 00:30
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
21.07.2024 20:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
21.07.2024 22:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
22.07.2024 01:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors