Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
18:55
21:00
02:30
00:15
02:30
17:30
18:45
16:30
Tennis
12:30
Achtelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
5
6
2
7
7
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
14:35
Achtelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
5
6
2
7
7
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
18:30
Achtelfinale
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
1
7
4
1
1
5
6
2
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
20:50
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
0
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
14:00
Achtelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
0
3
1
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
15:35
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
1
1
6
2
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
18:00
Achtelfinale
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
3
2
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
19:40
Achtelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
1
6
0
0
2
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
12:00
Achtelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
13:40
Achtelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
6
5
6
2
1
7
7
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
16:15
Achtelfinale
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
18:00
Achtelfinale
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
4
6
6
1
6
4
3
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
20:15
Achtelfinale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
0
0
0
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Handball
19:00
Hannover
Spieltag
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
28
13
27
17
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Leipzig
Spieltag
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
20
9
21
12
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Lemgo
Spieltag
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
15
21
12
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
Balingen
Spieltag
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
23
14
23
13
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
18:45
Brest
Gruppe A
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
26
11
24
12
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
Porto
Gruppe A
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
0
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Paris
Gruppe A
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Flensburg
Gruppe A
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Basketball
19:00
Kaunas
Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
62
27
18
12
78
22
15
30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
27
22
23
13
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:45
Belgrad
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:2810
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB430117:899
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB43018:269
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42207:438
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB42119:547
6FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA42115:327
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42116:607
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG42028:626
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0441303:216
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU41217:525
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV440010:4612
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE43105:1410
3Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE42116:517
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9642027:436
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV41304:316
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS42024:6-26
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP41218:715
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN31203:215
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN41216:605
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC41214:405
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR541011:3813
2Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK641110:6413
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60632112:7511
4Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS63219:7211
5SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL631211:7410
6FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI63129:7210
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI63127:6110
8Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD63125:6-110
9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW62318:359
10Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR623113:1129
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg