Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Champions League

Handball

Champions League

14.09.2019 17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
14.09.2019 19:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
15.09.2019 17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
15.09.2019 19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
21.09.2019 17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
22.09.2019 17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
22.09.2019 20:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
25.09.2019 19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
28.09.2019 20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
29.09.2019 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
29.09.2019 19:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
12.10.2019 17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
12.10.2019 18:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
12.10.2019 18:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
13.10.2019 15:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
19.10.2019 16:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19.10.2019 17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
19.10.2019 17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
19.10.2019 17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
02.11.2019 15:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
02.11.2019 19:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
03.11.2019 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
09.11.2019 17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
10.11.2019 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
10.11.2019 19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
13.11.2019 20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
16.11.2019 17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
16.11.2019 18:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
17.11.2019 19:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
20.11.2019 19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
23.11.2019 17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
23.11.2019 17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
27.11.2019 18:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
30.11.2019 15:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
30.11.2019 17:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
01.12.2019 17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
05.02.2020 17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
12.02.2020 17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19.02.2020 17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
26.02.2020 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW9621281:2503114
2Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB8512223:214911
3KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV8503267:2353210
4KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV8422248:2311710
5Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV8413235:252-179
6FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP8323230:240-108
7HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP9027264:294-302
8Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE8107219:251-322
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale