Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerSturm271670,59
2Chemnitzer FCErik TalligMittelfeld28600,21
3Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicSturm28510,18
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaMittelfeld34500,15
5Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaSturm36400,11
6Chemnitzer FCNiklas HohenederAbwehr33300,09
Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerMittelfeld29300,1
8Chemnitzer FCNoah AwukuSturm7100,14
Chemnitzer FCDaniel BohlMittelfeld21100,05
Chemnitzer FCPascal ItterAbwehr31100,03
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerMittelfeld21100,05
Chemnitzer FCSören ReddemannAbwehr33100,03
Chemnitzer FCDavud TumaSturm23100,04

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Kapazität
16.061