Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Werder BremenMax KruseSturm321130,34
2Werder BremenMilot RashicaSturm26910,35
3Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinMittelfeld34500,15
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenMittelfeld33500,15
Werder BremenClaudio PizarroSturm26500,19
6Werder BremenJohannes EggesteinSturm23400,17
Werder BremenMartin HarnikSturm18400,22
8Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieAbwehr32300,09
Werder BremenKevin MöhwaldMittelfeld23300,13
Werder BremenYuya OsakoSturm21300,14
11Werder BremenJosh SargentSturm10200,2
12Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonAbwehr34100,03
Werder BremenNuri ŞahinMittelfeld20100,05
Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićAbwehr23100,04

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100