Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićAbwehr1895056100694,43
2Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderAbwehr271464110157493,01
3Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahAbwehr332172189236191,99
4Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld211208109131791,72
5Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzMittelfeld341545175172089,83
6Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizMittelfeld241389158154789,79
7Bayer LeverkusenWendellAbwehr281372172154488,86
8Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderMittelfeld2064311575884,83
9Bayer LeverkusenDominik KohrMittelfeld183977747483,76
10Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserMittelfeld301029203123283,52
11Bayer LeverkusenTin JedvajAbwehr164939959283,28
12Bayer LeverkusenJulian BrandtMittelfeld331344272161683,17
13Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm272686533380,48
14Bayer LeverkusenLukáš HrádeckýTorwart3273719693378,99
15Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileySturm2956716673377,35
16Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiMittelfeld193099340276,87
17Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandSturm3458419177575,35

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210