Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld228105686693,53
2Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderAbwehr291303131143490,86
3Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahAbwehr281217143136089,49
4Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizMittelfeld271367193156087,63
5Bayer LeverkusenPanagiotis RetsosAbwehr2486412398787,54
6Bayer LeverkusenDominik KohrMittelfeld2872711984685,93
7Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzMittelfeld3082513796285,76
8Bayer LeverkusenAdmir MehmediSturm122444228685,31
9Bayer LeverkusenWendellAbwehr26909160106985,03
10Bayer LeverkusenTin JedvajAbwehr102384628483,80
11Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderMittelfeld2162912675583,31
12Bayer LeverkusenJulian BrandtMittelfeld34879201108081,39
13Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiMittelfeld243708845880,79
14Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm232586332180,37
15Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileySturm3062516378879,31
16Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandSturm3149114063177,81
17Bayer LeverkusenBenjamin HenrichsAbwehr2346414560976,19
18Bayer LeverkusenBernd LenoTorwart3355124679769,13

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210