Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AE LarisaAE Larisa21692075
    2Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis21515171
    3PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21631171
    4Skoda XanthiSkoda Xanthi21555070
    Panionios GSSPanionios GSS21553169
    6AEK AthenAEK Athen21483267
    7PanetolikosPanetolikos21475167
    8Volos NFCVolos NFC21541267
    9OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion21630063
    10LamiaLamia21483162
    11Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki21461259
    12AtromitosAtromitos21530158
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki21411044
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus21372043

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL21164143:182552
    2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP21156042:83451
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK21115535:211438
    4PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN2197525:19634
    5Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri2178632:26629
    6OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI21831031:28327
    7Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan21831019:27-827
    8AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr2175928:32-426
    9AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 2166924:31-724
    10LamiaLamiaLamia2159717:27-1024
    11Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST21641128:31-322
    12Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC21641120:36-1622
    13Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan21431415:37-2215
    14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan21271216:34-1813
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus201420,7
    2PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki201010,5
    3Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis17960,53
    AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos21940,43
    AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen16910,56

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0141920
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski0101220
    3Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisJerónimo Barrales091017
    AtromitosAtromitosGeorgios Manousos091021
    AEK AthenAEK AthenNélson Oliveira091116