Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC BaselOmar AldereteFC Basel2872118
2Neuchâtel Xamax FCSXavier KouassiNeuchâtel Xamax FCS2792015
3FC LuzernStefan KneževićFC Luzern2980113
FC ThunMiguel CastromanFC Thun3080113
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSamir RamiziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS32130013
6FC St.GallenLukas GörtlerFC St.Gallen34120012
7FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich2960111
FC SionAyoub AbdellaouiFC Sion2581011
FC ThunBasil StillhartFC Thun3381011
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano2881011
11BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys3250110
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel2950110
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano1850110
FC St.GallenVíctor RuizFC St.Gallen3350110
FC ZürichSimon SohmFC Zürich3171010
FC St.GallenMiro MuheimFC St.Gallen3371010
FC BaselEray CömertFC Basel3371010
FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen2871010
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano2671010
FC St.GallenYannis LetardFC St.Gallen26100010
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSIgor ĐurićNeuchâtel Xamax FCS28100010
FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich31100010
FC ZürichNathan CardosoFC Zürich28100010
24FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel266109
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys326109
FC St.GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St.Gallen329009
Servette GenèveGaël OndouaServette Genève309009
28Neuchâtel Xamax FCSPietro Di NardoNeuchâtel Xamax FCS80118
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSJanick KamberNeuchâtel Xamax FCS203018
Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève213018
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern263018
FC SionChristian ZockFC Sion195108
FC SionBirama N'DoyeFC Sion235108
FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen338008
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel338008
FC ThunNikki HavenaarFC Thun258008
FC ThunSimone RappFC Thun328008
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSArbenit XhemajliNeuchâtel Xamax FCS238008
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich278008
40Servette GenèveJérémy FrickServette Genève342017
FC ThunLeonardo BertoneFC Thun164107
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys234107
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich214107
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel327007
Servette GenèveBoris CespedesServette Genève287007
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich187007
FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano287007
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion277007
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS357007
FC ThunChris KablanFC Thun277007
FC LuzernSimon GretherFC Luzern237007
Servette GenèveSteve RouillerServette Genève337007
FC St.GallenBetim FazlijiFC St.Gallen267007
FC ThunStefan GlarnerFC Thun327007
FC LuzernSilvan SidlerFC Luzern327007
56FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano226006
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys336006
BSC Young BoysChristopher PereiraBSC Young Boys226006
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSAndréNeuchâtel Xamax FCS326006
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys266006
FC ZürichToni DomgjoniFC Zürich316006
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSFreddy MvengNeuchâtel Xamax FCS216006
FC SionQuentin MaceirasFC Sion306006
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys176006
FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel266006
FC ZürichPa Modou JagneFC Zürich186006
FC ThunKenan FatkićFC Thun266006
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSCharles-André DoudinNeuchâtel Xamax FCS176006
FC LuzernIbrahima NdiayeFC Luzern246006
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSMusa ArazNeuchâtel Xamax FCS146006
71FC ZürichLudovic MagninFC Zürich00015
Servette GenèveAlain GeigerServette Genève00015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLeroy Abanda MfomoNeuchâtel Xamax FCS92105
FC LuzernChristian SchweglerFC Luzern92105
FC ThunHassane BandéFC Thun112105
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève342105
FC SionYassin FortuneFC Sion115005
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève245005
FC SionMickaël FacchinettiFC Sion235005
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel285005
FC LuzernIdriz VocaFC Luzern305005
Servette GenèveAnthony SauthierServette Genève305005
FC SionJean RuizFC Sion185005
FC LuzernLorik EminiFC Luzern125005
FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion345005
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSThibault CorbazNeuchâtel Xamax FCS295005
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano335005
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys305005
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSMārcis OšsNeuchâtel Xamax FCS235005
FC St.GallenSilvan HeftiFC St.Gallen345005
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion125005
92FC ThunSven JossFC Thun101104
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion194004
FC LuzernFrancesco MargiottaFC Luzern354004
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève324004
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern244004
Servette GenèveVarol TasarServette Genève264004
FC LuganoÁkos KecskésFC Lugano264004
FC ThunJustin RothFC Thun84004
FC LuzernOtar KakabadzeFC Luzern204004

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36237680:413976
2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG362151079:562368
3FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS361881074:383662
4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC3612131157:48949
5FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3611141146:46047
6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361371642:50-846
7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ361271745:72-2743
8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361091740:55-1539
9FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU361081845:67-2238
10Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM365121933:68-3527
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys323231
2FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen341920,56
3FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel261400,54
FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen281400,5
5FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel261300,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0323432
2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten0192534
3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović0142128
FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0141826
5Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo0132035