Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain2933740
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC38221335
3Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain30121224
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille3316824
5Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain2118624
6Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain1715823
7Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC3614721
8AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne3213720
9Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon3315520
10Nîmes OlympiqueTéji SavanierNîmes Olympique3261319
11Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon3610919
12Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon299817
13Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC3611617
14AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco3315217
15Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes2911516
16Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC3813316
17Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon377815
18Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC3711415
19FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes1912315
20RC StrasbourgKenny LalaRC Strasbourg345914
21RC StrasbourgNuno Da CostaRC Strasbourg348614
Stade RennesIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes358614
23Stade ReimsRémi OudinStade Reims3710414
24RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg345813
25AS Saint-ÉtienneRémy CabellaAS Saint-Étienne348513
26RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg3510313
27Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC383912
28Olympique MarseilleLucas OcamposOlympique Marseille344812
29Angers SCOFlavien TaitAngers SCO365712
30Olympique LyonMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon277512
31Nîmes OlympiqueRenaud RipartNîmes Olympique388412
32Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux3710212
33Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO3211112
34Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes346511
35Lille OSCRafael LeãoLille OSC248311
36EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp329211
37Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain313710
38Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille314610
39FC NantesMajeed WarisFC Nantes335510
40Montpellier HSCFlorent MolletMontpellier HSC326410
OGC NizzaAllan Saint-MaximinOGC Nizza346410
42Lille OSCLoïc RémyLille OSC267310
Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandGirondins Bordeaux357310
Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroStade Reims347310
45Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille368210
FC NantesKalifa CoulibalyFC Nantes328210
Nîmes OlympiqueDenis BouangaNîmes Olympique358210
48AS Saint-ÉtienneRobert BerićAS Saint-Étienne239110
RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg259110
50FC NantesValentin RongierFC Nantes36459
51SM CaenFayçal FajrSM Caen36549
52SM CaenCasimir NingaSM Caen33639
53Paris Saint-GermainHatem Ben ArfaParis Saint-Germain26729
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC27729
Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon34729
Nîmes OlympiqueAntonin BobichonNîmes Olympique30729
57OGC NizzaMario BalotelliOGC Nizza25819
58Olympique LyonMartin TerrierOlympique Lyon32909
59EA GuingampRebochoEA Guingamp36088
60Paris Saint-GermainDani AlvesParis Saint-Germain23178
Lille OSCMehmet ÇelikLille OSC34178
Olympique LyonTanguy NDombèléOlympique Lyon34178
63Paris Saint-GermainMoussa DiabyParis Saint-Germain25268
64Dijon FCONaïm SlitiDijon FCO35358
Nîmes OlympiqueSada ThioubNîmes Olympique38358
66AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne27448
Amiens SCSaman GhoddosAmiens SC27448
AS MonacoBoschiliaAS Monaco29448
69Stade ReimsPablo ChavarríaStade Reims30538
Olympique MarseilleMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille33538
Dijon FCOJúlio TavaresDijon FCO36538
72Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes19718
73Olympique LyonLéo DuboisOlympique Lyon25167
EA GuingampLudovic BlasEA Guingamp34167
75Stade RennesClément GrenierStade Rennes33257
76Paris Saint-GermainThomas MeunierParis Saint-Germain22347
77AS Saint-ÉtienneMathieu DebuchyAS Saint-Étienne24437
78RC StrasbourgAnthony GonçalvesRC Strasbourg18527
79SM CaenEnzo CrivelliSM Caen33617
80Olympique MarseilleKevin StrootmanOlympique Marseille28156
Montpellier HSCRuben AguilarMontpellier HSC29156
82AS Saint-ÉtienneTimothée KolodziejczakAS Saint-Étienne36336
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleAngers SCO26336
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco30336
Stade ReimsArber ZeneliStade Reims15336
Stade ReimsMoussa DoumbiaStade Reims28336
Angers SCOJeff Reine-AdélaïdeAngers SCO35336
88Toulouse FCMathieu DosseviToulouse FC35426
Amiens SCEddy GnahoréAmiens SC34426
AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco16426
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiAngers SCO31426
92AS Saint-ÉtienneLoïs DionyAS Saint-Étienne30516
AS MonacoYouri TielemansAS Monaco20516
94OGC NizzaYoucef AtalOGC Nizza29606
95AS Saint-ÉtienneOle SelnæsAS Saint-Étienne20055
Lille OSCThiago MendesLille OSC35055
97Olympique MarseilleHiroki SakaiOlympique Marseille27145
98Nîmes OlympiqueUmut BozokNîmes Olympique25235
FC NantesSamuel MoutoussamyFC Nantes28235
100Angers SCOIsmaël TraoréAngers SCO30325

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382945105:357091
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38229768:333575
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO38219870:472372
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS381991059:411866
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381871360:52861
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381514953:421159
7OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ3815111230:35-556
8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381316939:42-355
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM381581557:58-153
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3813131255:52352
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 3811161158:481049
12FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN381391648:48048
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng3810161244:49-546
14Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR3810111734:42-841
15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi389111831:52-2138
16Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU388141635:57-2238
17AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON388121838:57-1936
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38972231:60-2934
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC387121929:54-2533
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG385122128:68-4027
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain293311,14
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC382290,58
3Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain211840,86
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille331620,48
5Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon331510,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0334029
2Lille OSCLille OSCNicolas Pépé0223538
3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainEdinson Cavani0182421
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleFlorian Thauvin0162433
5AS MonacoAS MonacoRadamel Falcao0151733