Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
EuroCup

Basketball

EuroCup

Teams

Aquila TrentoAquila Trento
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
AS Monaco BasketAS Monaco Basket
ASP Promitheas PatrasASP Promitheas Patras
Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Joventut de BadalonaJoventut de Badalona
KK BudućnostKK Budućnost
KK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita Olimpija
KK PartizanKK Partizan
Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
Limoges CSPLimoges CSP
Maccabi Rishon LezionMaccabi Rishon Lezion
MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra
Nanterre 92Nanterre 92
ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia
Tofas SKTofas SK
Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga
Unics KazanUnics Kazan
Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1ASP Promitheas PatrasASP Promitheas PatrasPromitheas Pat.PAT862630:5834712
2Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaVirtus Bologna862677:6443312
3MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc AndorraBC AndorraAND853689:6395010
4AS Monaco BasketAS Monaco BasketMonaco853613:5882510
5ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlmULM817647:703-562
6Maccabi Rishon LezionMaccabi Rishon LezionRishon LezionMRL817596:695-992
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Reyer VeneziaReyer VeneziaVeneziaVEN862605:5683712
2KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizanPAR862614:5813312
3Tofas SKTofas SKTofaşBUR844629:633-48
4Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLRY835627:652-256
5BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban KrasnodarKRA835624:612126
6Limoges CSPLimoges CSPLimogesLIM826619:672-534
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics KazanKAZ853639:6172210
2Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.DarüşşafakaDAR853617:5675010
3Joventut de BadalonaJoventut de BadalonaJoventutJDB844667:65898
4Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia LeonessaBresciaBRE844550:586-368
5Nanterre 92Nanterre 92NanterreNAN835624:637-136
6KK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita835609:641-326
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Unicaja MálagaUnicaja MálagaMálagaMAL862661:6184312
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL853643:6251810
3EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets OldenburgOldenburgOLD853670:6432710
4Arka GdyniaArka GdyniaArka Gdynia835559:604-456
5Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquilaTRE835624:663-396
6KK BudućnostKK BudućnostKK BudućnostKKB826591:595-44