Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Julian AlbrechtMittelfeld16920,56
2Mike BachmannSturm28700,25
3Louis KösterMittelfeld32420,13
4Salomon Amougou NkoaAbwehr21300,14
Randy DeiSturm30300,1
Luca WollschlägerSturm14300,21
7Benno DietzeAbwehr26200,08
Tim KrohnSturm17200,12
Jannis LangAbwehr18200,11
10Pascal BreierSturm5100,2
Miłosz BrzozowskiMittelfeld11100,09
Joshua KrügerMittelfeld31100,03
Thomas MeißnerAbwehr7100,14
Simon RheinMittelfeld2100,5
Alessandro SchulzSturm24100,04
Lucas SpernerMittelfeld2100,5
Sébastien ThillMittelfeld5100,2

Hansa Rostock II

Hansa Rostock II Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock II
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Volksstadion
Kapazität
8.000