Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Soufian BenyaminaSturm231340,57
2Manassé EsheleMittelfeld21700,33
3Guido KoçerSturm16400,25
4Oliver DaedlowMittelfeld19300,16
Elias KratzerAbwehr22300,14
David VogtMittelfeld19300,16
7Can CoskunAbwehr22200,09
Mike EglsederAbwehr22200,09
Tom WeilandtMittelfeld15200,13
Jorik WulffMittelfeld21200,1
11Wilmer CabreraMittelfeld11100,09
Johannes ManskeSturm6100,17

Greifswalder FC

Greifswalder FC Herren
vollst. Name
Greifswalder FC e.V.
Stadt
Greifswald
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.2015
Stadion
Volksstadion
Kapazität
8.000