Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Astoria WalldorfAndré BeckerSturm222000,91
2FC Astoria WalldorfMinos GourasMittelfeld22700,32
3FC Astoria WalldorfGiuseppe BurgioSturm17400,24
4FC Astoria WalldorfSemih SahinMittelfeld16200,13
FC Astoria WalldorfAndreas SchönMittelfeld18200,11
6FC Astoria WalldorfChristoph BeckerAbwehr21100,05
FC Astoria WalldorfNicolai GroßSturm17100,06
FC Astoria WalldorfNico HillenbrandMittelfeld19100,05
FC Astoria WalldorfJimmy MartonSturm21100,05
FC Astoria WalldorfLuca StellwagenMittelfeld22100,05

FC Astoria Walldorf

FC Astoria Walldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club-Astoria Walldorf e.V.
Stadt
Walldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
15.02.1995
Stadion
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark
Kapazität
5.000