Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Astoria WalldorfAndré BeckerSturm201700,85
2FC Astoria WalldorfMinos GourasMittelfeld19600,32
3FC Astoria WalldorfGiuseppe BurgioSturm16300,19
4FC Astoria WalldorfSemih SahinMittelfeld16200,13
FC Astoria WalldorfAndreas SchönMittelfeld18200,11
6FC Astoria WalldorfChristoph BeckerAbwehr19100,05
FC Astoria WalldorfNicolai GroßSturm15100,07
FC Astoria WalldorfNico HillenbrandMittelfeld17100,06
FC Astoria WalldorfJimmy MartonSturm18100,06
FC Astoria WalldorfLuca StellwagenMittelfeld19100,05

FC Astoria Walldorf

FC Astoria Walldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club-Astoria Walldorf e.V.
Stadt
Walldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
15.02.1995
Stadion
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark
Kapazität
5.000