Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jan-Pelle HoppeSturm24900,38
2Jannic EhlersMittelfeld27820,3
3Marcel CornilsSturm24600,25
4Yusri el KandoussiMittelfeld12200,17
Torben RehfeldtAbwehr27200,07
Marten SchmidtMittelfeld15200,13
7Felix BrügmannSturm22100,05
John DethlefsSturm17100,06
René GuderMittelfeld27100,04
Dominic HartmannMittelfeld28100,04
Mika KieselbachSturm12100,08
Noel KurzbachSturm8100,13
Thies RichterMittelfeld13100,08
Bjarne SchleemannAbwehr14100,07
Finn WirlmannMittelfeld23100,04

Weiche Flensburg 08

Weiche Flensburg 08 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport-Club Weiche Flensburg von 1908 e.V.
Stadt
Flensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
1930
Stadion
Manfred-Werner-Stadion
Kapazität
2.500