Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Burnley FCAshley BarnesSturm371220,32
2Burnley FCChris WoodSturm381000,26
3Burnley FCJóhann GuðmundssonSturm29300,1
Burnley FCJeff HendrickMittelfeld32300,09
Burnley FCDwight McNeilSturm21300,14
Burnley FCJames TarkowskiAbwehr35300,09
Burnley FCSam VokesSturm20300,15
8Burnley FCAshley WestwoodMittelfeld34200,06
9Burnley FCJack CorkMittelfeld37100,03
Burnley FCBen GibsonAbwehr1101
Burnley FCAaron LennonMittelfeld16100,06
Burnley FCMatěj VydraSturm13100,08

Burnley FC

Burnley FC Herren
vollst. Name
Burnley Football Club
Spitzname
The Clarets
Stadt
Burnley
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Turf Moor
Kapazität
22.546