Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ewa PajorSturm161210,75
2Vivien EndemannSturm17600,35
3Alexandra PoppSturm15500,33
4Lena OberdorfMittelfeld14400,29
5Jule BrandMittelfeld18300,17
Dominique JanssenAbwehr14320,21
Fenna KalmaSturm17300,18
Lena LattweinMittelfeld11300,27
9Marina HegeringAbwehr15200,13
Sveindís JónsdóttirSturm8200,25
Joelle WedemeyerAbwehr14200,14
12Chantal HagelMittelfeld17100,06
Svenja HuthMittelfeld18100,06
Riola XhemailiMittelfeld9100,11

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Damen
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.2003
Stadion
AOK Stadion
Kapazität
5.200