Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vjekoslav TaritašSturm16900,56
2Haris HyseniSturm13620,46
Julian MeierMittelfeld17600,35
Jonathan StöverMittelfeld14600,43
5Leander FritzscheSturm17500,29
6Johann BergerMittelfeld17410,24
7Corvin BockMittelfeld17300,18
Valdemar SadrifarSturm17300,18
9Yevhenii ObushnyiMittelfeld11200,18
10Jayden BennettsSturm11100,09
Enock HartwigAbwehr1101
Morten KnudsenMittelfeld13100,08
Vladislav KraevMittelfeld9100,11
Kevin NtikaAbwehr14100,07
Luis RiedelMittelfeld6100,17

1. FC Phönix Lübeck

1. FC Phönix Lübeck Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Phönix Lübeck von 1903 e.V.
Stadt
Lübeck
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1903
Stadion
Stadion Flugplatz
Kapazität
5.000