Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Güven YalçınSturm32900,28
2MarcãoSturm11600,55
3Valentin EyssericMittelfeld31500,16
Can KelesSturm35500,14
5Ryan MendesSturm23400,17
Marcus RohdénMittelfeld34400,12
7Serdar DursunSturm22310,14
8Sofiane FéghouliMittelfeld25210,08
Kevin LasagnaSturm28200,07
10Federico CeccheriniAbwehr27100,04
Salih DursunAbwehr21100,05
Levent MercanAbwehr36100,03
Emre MorSturm9100,11
Flavio PaolettiMittelfeld20100,05
Nazım SangaréAbwehr25100,04
Stefano SturaroMittelfeld11100,09

Fatih Karagümrük

Fatih Karagümrük Herren
vollst. Name
Fatih Karagümrük Spor Kulübü
Spitzname
Kara Kırmızı, Fatih'in Torunları
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
schwarz-rot
Gegründet
1926
Stadion
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı
Kapazität
76.761