Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1SV SandhausenPhilipp FörsterMittelfeld285789567385,88
2SV SandhausenDenis LinsmayerMittelfeld31891165105684,38
3SV SandhausenStefan KulovitsMittelfeld143166337983,38
4SV SandhausenMarkus KarlAbwehr2881916998882,89
5SV SandhausenTim KisterAbwehr2045211456679,86
6SV SandhausenTim KnippingAbwehr32855247110277,59
7SV SandhausenEroll ZejnullahuMittelfeld131604920976,56
8SV SandhausenMaximilian JansenMittelfeld2436511748275,73
9SV SandhausenManuel StieflerMittelfeld2030110340474,50
10SV SandhausenRúrik GíslasonMittelfeld151896825773,54
11SV SandhausenLeart PaqaradaAbwehr31726291101771,39
12SV SandhausenJulian DerstroffSturm181034314670,55
13SV SandhausenRichard Sukuta-PasuSturm271868427068,89
14SV SandhausenPhilipp KlingmannAbwehr2138818156968,19
15SV SandhausenNejmeddin DaghfousSturm3140821462265,59
16SV SandhausenLucas HölerSturm1619610630264,90
17SV SandhausenMarcel SchuhenTorwart3437921159064,24

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Sandhausen 1916
Stadt
Sandhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
Kapazität
15.414