Handball
European League
30.08.2019 18:00
Beşiktaş JK
Beşiktaş
BJK
25:25
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
31.08.2019 18:00
Olympiakos SFP
Olympiakos
OLY
30:21
RK Borac
RK Borac
31.08.2019 19:00
SSV Bozen Loacker
Bozen
BOZ
24:23
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
38:16
BAT
BSB Batumi
BSB Batumi
31.08.2019 20:00
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
32:22
SER
Serviti
Pölva Serviti
31.08.2019 20:15
Achilles Bocholt
Bocholt
ABO
26:22
SGW
Westwien
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
01.09.2019 16:00
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
27:27
HAF
Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
24:24
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
01.09.2019 16:30
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
31:23
SPA
HC Spartak
HC Spartak
01.09.2019 20:00
RK Porec
Porec
POR
29:23
VOL
Volendam
HV KRAS/Volendam
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar
HAU
20:25
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
07.09.2019 16:00
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon
RLZ
34:28
DRA
Dragunas
Klaipeda Dragunas
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
39:20
London GD
London GD HC
07.09.2019 18:00
RK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
38:23
LOV
HC Lovcen
HC Lovcen
07.09.2019 19:00
KH Besa Famgas
KH Besa Famgas
BES
24:33
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
08.09.2019 19:00
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
21:36
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
31.08.2019 16:00
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
24:24
BJK
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş JK
01.09.2019 18:00
BSB Batumi
BSB Batumi
BAT
22:42
HBE
Esch
HB Esch
07.09.2019 15:30
HV KRAS/Volendam
Volendam
VOL
28:31
POR
Porec
RK Porec
07.09.2019 17:00
Pölva Serviti
Serviti
SER
26:27
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
07.09.2019 17:20
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Westwien
SGW
25:22
ABO
Bocholt
Achilles Bocholt
07.09.2019 18:00
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
26:25
HAU
Haukar
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
07.09.2019 19:00
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
28:26
BOZ
Bozen
SSV Bozen Loacker
07.09.2019 20:00
RK Borac
RK Borac
25:30
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos SFP
08.09.2019 10:55
London GD HC
London GD
14:39
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
08.09.2019 15:30
HC Lovcen
HC Lovcen
LOV
29:41
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
08.09.2019 17:00
HC Spartak
HC Spartak
SPA
29:30
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
29:16
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
08.09.2019 19:00
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
34:30
BES
KH Besa Famgas
KH Besa Famgas
Klaipeda Dragunas
Dragunas
DRA
20:23
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hafnarfjörður
HAF
29:21
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
21:36
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava