Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Girondins BordeauxNicolas de PrévilleSturm13510,38
Girondins BordeauxJosh MajaSturm14500,36
3Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandSturm13410,31
4Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangSturm13300,23
Girondins BordeauxPablo CastroAbwehr14300,21
6Girondins BordeauxYacine AdliMittelfeld11200,18
Girondins BordeauxOtavioMittelfeld14200,14
8Girondins BordeauxLoris BenitoAbwehr13100,08
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluSturm14100,07
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoSturm8100,13

Girondins Bordeaux

Girondins Bordeaux Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux
Stadt
Bordeaux
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1881
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Kapazität
42.052