Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandSturm22710,32
2Girondins BordeauxNicolas de PrévilleSturm22510,23
Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangSturm21500,24
Girondins BordeauxJosh MajaSturm18500,28
5Girondins BordeauxYacine AdliMittelfeld19300,16
Girondins BordeauxPablo CastroAbwehr23300,13
7Girondins BordeauxOtavioMittelfeld22200,09
8Girondins BordeauxToma BašićMittelfeld13100,08
Girondins BordeauxLoris BenitoAbwehr21100,05
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluSturm17100,06
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoSturm10100,1
Girondins BordeauxRémi OudinSturm6100,17

Girondins Bordeaux

Girondins Bordeaux Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux
Stadt
Bordeaux
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1881
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Kapazität
42.052