Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Brescia CalcioAlfredo DonnarummaSturm27720,26
2Brescia CalcioMario BalotelliSturm19500,26
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaSturm19510,26
4Brescia CalcioJhon ChancellorAbwehr24300,13
5Brescia CalcioDimitri BisoliMittelfeld25100,04
Brescia CalcioAndrea CistanaAbwehr21100,05
Brescia CalcioAndrea PapettiAbwehr7100,14
Brescia CalcioRômuloMittelfeld22100,05
Brescia CalcioAlessandro SempriniAbwehr6100,17
Brescia CalcioNikolas ŠpalekMittelfeld20100,05
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliMittelfeld29100,03

Brescia Calcio

Brescia Calcio Herren
vollst. Name
Brescia Calcio 1911
Stadt
Brescia
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1911
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Mario Rigamonti
Kapazität
27.547