Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Brescia CalcioMario BalotelliSturm18500,28
2Brescia CalcioAlfredo DonnarummaSturm20410,2
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaSturm12410,33
4Brescia CalcioJhon ChancellorAbwehr22300,14
5Brescia CalcioDimitri BisoliMittelfeld24100,04
Brescia CalcioAndrea CistanaMittelfeld21100,05
Brescia CalcioRômuloMittelfeld20100,05
Brescia CalcioNikolas ŠpalekMittelfeld15100,07
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliMittelfeld23100,04

Brescia Calcio

Brescia Calcio Herren
vollst. Name
Brescia Calcio 1911
Stadt
Brescia
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1911
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Mario Rigamonti
Kapazität
27.547