Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1TschechienRoman HubníkAbwehr340145474,07
2TschechienTheodor Gebre SelassieAbwehr11462070,00
3TschechienVladimír DaridaMittelfeld332164866,67
4TschechienMilan ŠkodaSturm21472166,67
5TschechienTomáš SivokAbwehr335195464,81
6TschechienDavid PavelkaMittelfeld21382161,90
7TschechienDaniel PudilAbwehr1971656,25
8TschechienPavel KadeřábekAbwehr323254847,92
9TschechienJaroslav PlašilMittelfeld320274742,55
10TschechienTomáš NecidSturm317254240,48
11TschechienLadislav KrejčíMittelfeld314233737,84
12TschechienTomáš RosickýMittelfeld211203135,48
13TschechienBořek DočkalMittelfeld16131931,58
14TschechienDavid LimberskýAbwehr27192626,92
TschechienDavid LafataSturm27192626,92

Tschechien

Tschechien Herren
vollst. Name
Ceskomoravský fotbalový Svaz
Stadt
Praha 6
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
19.10.1901