Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Niclas AnspachMittelfeld31600,19
2Patrick HasenhüttlSturm22500,23
Dominik Stroh-EngelSturm30540,17
4Moritz HeinrichSturm30400,13
Luca MarseilerMittelfeld26400,15
6Christoph GregerAbwehr30320,1
Stephan HainSturm9300,33
8Paul GrauschopfAbwehr29200,07
9Lucas HufnagelMittelfeld22100,05
Robert MüllerAbwehr31100,03
Felix SchröterSturm17100,06
Niclas StierlinAbwehr23100,04

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053