Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lokomotive MoskauAleksey MiranchukMittelfeld241050,42
2Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakMittelfeld24900,38
3Lokomotive MoskauÉderSturm21500,24
4Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovSturm14310,21
5Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukMittelfeld14200,14
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovSturm20200,1
7Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovMittelfeld21100,05
Lokomotive MoskauVladislav IgnatievMittelfeld21100,05
Lokomotive MoskauJoão MárioMittelfeld16100,06
Lokomotive MoskauAleksandr KolomeytsevMittelfeld10100,1

Lokomotive Moskau

Lokomotive Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1923
Stadion
RŽD-Arena
Kapazität
27.320