Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria372690,7
2AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta372310,62
3AC MailandKrzysztof PiątekAC Mailand372220,59
4Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin312150,68
5SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSSC Neapel351700,49
6SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel351610,46
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC381630,42
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio321600,5
SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara361660,44
10Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom361540,42
FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin371550,41
12AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta311200,39
13AS RomStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom281100,39
Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 1913301100,37
AS RomGregoire DefrelAS Rom361100,31
Inter MailandMauro IcardiInter Mailand291150,38
17SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel281010,36
18Juventus TurinMario MandžukićJuventus Turin25900,36
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio36930,25
AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom33900,27
Parma Calcio 1913Roberto IngleseParma Calcio 191325920,36
22Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio35810,23
AS RomAleksandar KolarovAS Rom33830,24
Bologna FCFederico SantanderBologna FC32800,25
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC35800,23
Inter MailandIvan PerišićInter Mailand34820,24
Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom28810,29
28AC FlorenzMarco BenassiAC Florenz32700,22
AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta35700,2
Frosinone CalcioCamillo CianoFrosinone Calcio33720,21
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand34730,21
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio34720,21
AC MailandSusoAC Mailand35700,2
Sassuolo CalcioKhouma BabacarSassuolo Calcio29720,24
Cagliari CalcioDiego FariasCagliari Calcio32700,22
36SPAL 2013 FerraraJasmin KurtićSPAL 2013 Ferrara30600,2
Chievo VeronaMariusz StępińskiChievo Verona35600,17
Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio16600,38
FC TurinIago FalquéFC Turin26600,23
Juventus TurinMoise KeanJuventus Turin13600,46
SampdoriaGianluca CaprariSampdoria21600,29
AC FlorenzFederico ChiesaAC Florenz37600,16
Bologna FCErick PulgarBologna FC28650,21
AC FlorenzLuis MurielAC Florenz19600,32
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel36600,17
Inter MailandRadja NainggolanInter Mailand29600,21
AC MailandGonzalo HiguaínAC Mailand15600,4
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand27610,22
Udinese CalcioKevin LasagnaUdinese Calcio36600,17
AC FlorenzGiovanni SimeoneAC Florenz36600,17
51SPAL 2013 FerraraMirco AntenucciSPAL 2013 Ferrara35510,14
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom31500,16
AtalantaGianluca ManciniAtalanta30500,17
Frosinone CalcioDaniel CiofaniFrosinone Calcio32520,16
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin30510,17
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom34500,15
SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel27500,19
AtalantaHans HateboerAtalanta35500,14
Inter MailandKeita BaldéInter Mailand24500,21
Frosinone CalcioAndrea PinamontiFrosinone Calcio27500,19
AS RomFederico FazioAS Rom34500,15
Inter MailandMatteo PolitanoInter Mailand36500,14
Empoli FCRade KrunićEmpoli FC33500,15
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta33500,15
Empoli FCGiovanni Di LorenzoEmpoli FC37500,14
AC FlorenzJordan VeretoutAC Florenz33550,15
Inter MailandRoberto GagliardiniInter Mailand19500,26
AS RomDiego PerottiAS Rom13530,38
69SampdoriaGastón RamírezSampdoria27400,15
Udinese CalcioIgnacio PussettoUdinese Calcio35400,11
Sassuolo CalcioAlfred DuncanSassuolo Calcio26400,15
Chievo VeronaSergio PellissierChievo Verona19410,21
AtalantaTimothy CastagneAtalanta28400,14
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom35400,11
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua26400,15
FC TurinDaniele BaselliFC Turin34400,12
FC GenuaCristhian KouaméFC Genua38400,11
FC TurinArmando IzzoFC Turin37400,11
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom27410,15
Lazio RomMarco ParoloLazio Rom34400,12
AC MailandSamu CastillejoAC Mailand31400,13
Juventus TurinEmre CanJuventus Turin29410,14
Bologna FCMattia DestroBologna FC17400,24
Parma Calcio 1913Bruno AlvesParma Calcio 191333400,12
Sassuolo CalcioKevin-Prince BoatengSassuolo Calcio13420,31
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin29400,14
Lazio RomSenad LulićLazio Rom35400,11
AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom27400,15
SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria18400,22
Sassuolo CalcioGianmarco FerrariSassuolo Calcio31400,13
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191318410,22
Bologna FCAndrea PoliBologna FC30400,13
93Parma Calcio 1913Antonino BarillàParma Calcio 191331300,1
FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin24300,13
AC MailandPatrick CutroneAC Mailand34300,09
SSC NeapelAdam OunasSSC Neapel18300,17
SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSSC Neapel34300,09
FC GenuaDarko LazovićFC Genua33300,09
SPAL 2013 FerraraMohamed FaresSPAL 2013 Ferrara35300,09
SSC NeapelSimone VerdiSSC Neapel22310,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38286470:304090
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC38247774:363879
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38209977:463169
4Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT38209957:332469
5AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM381911855:361968
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR381812866:481866
7FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR381615752:371563
8Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ381781356:461059
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381581560:51953
10Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3811111648:56-844
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS389161353:60-743
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3811101739:53-1443
13SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA381191844:56-1242
14Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR3810111741:61-2041
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3810111736:54-1841
16AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF388171347:45241
17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN388141639:57-1838
18Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP381082051:70-1938
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO385102329:69-4025
20Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE382142225:75-5017
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

25.05.2019 18:00
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
FRO
Frosinone Calcio
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
25.05.2019 20:30
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
26.05.2019 15:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
26.05.2019 18:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
26.05.2019 20:30
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio