Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
19:00
20:00
20:30
21:15
14:30
20:30
15:00
16:00
18:30
18:00
17:00
20:00
12:00
21:00
18:00
19:00
16:07
18:00
Tennis
10:00
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
2
6
6
0
0
3
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
10:30
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
11:35
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
1
6
6
0
1
7
4
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
12:15
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
4
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
13:45
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
0
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
14:05
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
14:50
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
15:05
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Russland
0
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
16:05
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
18:00
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
10:00
Achtelfinale
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
7
7
0
6
5
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
12:15
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
6
4
1
7
2
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
14:20
Achtelfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
0
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
16:30
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Eishockey
02:00
Stanley Cup
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
3
0
0
3:2
3:00:10:1
2
0
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
American Football
02:15
Paradise, NV
Spieltag
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
Las Vegas Raiders
34
0
17
7
10
34:24
0:1017:77:010:7
24
10
7
0
7
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
Handball
18:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
0
-:-
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Qualifikationsrunde II
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
0
-:-
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Qualifikationsrunde II
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
0
-:-
0
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
Qualifikationsrunde II
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
0
-:-
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Qualifikationsrunde II
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
0
-:-
0
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
Qualifikationsrunde II
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
SKJ
Skjern Håndbold
0
-:-
0
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
0
-:-
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
20:15
Qualifikationsrunde II
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
0
-:-
0
RK Nexe
NEX
Nexe
RK Nexe
20:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
0
-:-
0
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
MET
HC Metalurg Skopje
0
-:-
0
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11008:083
2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC11004:133
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11003:033
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA11003:123
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL11003:123
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11003:213
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:213
8Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC10101:101
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10101:101
10Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0410100:001
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE11003:033
21. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH11002:023
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9611002:023
4SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS11003:213
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV11002:113
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE11001:013
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP10102:201
7VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC10102:201
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN10101:101
9Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV10101:101
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga