Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
20:45
21:00
20:00
19:00
01:00
20:45
17:00
20:00
Basketball
01:30
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
106
33
24
24
25
106:113
33:2924:3424:2325:27
113
29
34
23
27
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
04:00
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
104
31
26
19
28
104:119
31:4026:2319:2628:30
119
40
23
26
30
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
129
31
39
30
29
129:118
31:4339:2630:2329:26
118
43
26
23
26
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
5
0
0
4
0
5:4 n.P.
0:0 n.P.0:2 n.P.4:2 n.P.0:0 n.P.
4
0
2
2
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
2
0
2
4:1
2:00:12:0
1
0
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
1
0
1
0
2:3 n.V.
1:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.
3
0
2
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
0
0
1
1:4
0:10:31:0
4
1
3
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
03:30
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
3
2
0
1
3:7
2:20:41:1
7
2
4
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
04:00
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
0
2
2
4:2
0:22:02:0
2
2
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Ski Alpin
Crans Montana
10:00
Crans Montana
Abfahrt
-:-
Kitzbühel
11:30
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
-:-
Biathlon
Antholz
13:15
Antholz
20km Einzel
-:-
Handball
15:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
18:00
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
20:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
0
0
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
15:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
18:00
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
0
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
20:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
15:30
Cairo
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
0
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
18:00
Cairo
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Eishockey
18:30
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
20:30
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Dresden
Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
-:-
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
Kaufbeuren
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
0
-:-
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Weißwasser
Spieltag
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
Lausitzer Füchse
0
-:-
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Freiburg
Spieltag
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
0
-:-
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
-:-
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Crimmitschau
Spieltag
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
-:-
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Heilbronn
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
0
-:-
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Basketball
19:00
Göttingen
Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
0
0
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
18:00
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Belgrad
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Kaunas
Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
0
0
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
21:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB17123249:252439
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL17105229:141535
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041795332:171532
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1792633:221129
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1778226:19729
61. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1777332:211128
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1777331:26528
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1769230:26427
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1766531:28324
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1757532:27522
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV16103336:191733
2VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC16102431:161532
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951693424:19530
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1685326:17929
5SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1684430:201028
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1681729:25425
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1674522:20225
8Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961672723:18523
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1664624:21322
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1664621:19222
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD18112530:161435
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI19104527:21634
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601996438:191933
4Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR1987428:23531
5SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL1986535:27830
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1885525:18729
71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1885531:25629
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1876531:28327
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1975724:31-726
10Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1959530:32-224
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg