Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC MemmingenMarco NickelSturm17500,29
2FC MemmingenEnsar SkrijeljSturm18400,22
3FC MemmingenFajton CelaniSturm10310,3
4FC MemmingenMarco GreiselMittelfeld18200,11
FC MemmingenOlcay KücükAbwehr17200,12
FC MemmingenNatsuhiko WatanabeMittelfeld17200,12
7FC MemmingenPhilipp BoyerMittelfeld12100,08
FC MemmingenCan KarataşSturm4100,25
FC MemmingenArijanit KelmendiAbwehr12100,08
FC MemmingenLuca SirchMittelfeld21100,05

FC Memmingen

FC Memmingen Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Memmingen 1907
Stadt
Memmingen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
30.05.1907
Stadion
Memminger Arena
Kapazität
5.100