Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stéphane BahokenStéphane BahokenSturm271020,37
2Angelo FulginiAngelo FulginiAbwehr26400,15
Flavien TaitFlavien TaitMittelfeld31400,13
4Pierrick CapellePierrick CapelleMittelfeld23300,13
Thomas ManganiThomas ManganiMittelfeld27330,11
Ismaël TraoréIsmaël TraoréAbwehr25300,12
Jeff Reine-AdélaïdeJeff Reine-AdélaïdeMittelfeld30300,1
8CristianCristianSturm19200,11
Aka KangaAka KangaSturm14200,14
Mateo PavlovićMateo PavlovićAbwehr25200,08
Romain ThomasRomain ThomasAbwehr27200,07
12Baptiste SantamaríaBaptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld33100,03

Angers SCO

Angers SCO Herren
vollst. Name
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest
Stadt
Angers
Land
Frankreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
19.10.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stade Raymond-Kopa
Kapazität
16.300