Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stéphane BahokenStéphane BahokenSturm17500,29
2Pierrick CapellePierrick CapelleMittelfeld18300,17
Ismaël TraoréIsmaël TraoréAbwehr16300,19
4Angelo FulginiAngelo FulginiAbwehr14200,14
Flavien TaitFlavien TaitMittelfeld19200,11
Romain ThomasRomain ThomasAbwehr15200,13
Mateo PavlovićMateo PavlovićAbwehr15200,13
8Thomas ManganiThomas ManganiMittelfeld16110,06
Baptiste SantamaríaBaptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld20100,05
CristianCristianSturm10100,1

Angers SCO

Angers SCO Herren
vollst. Name
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest
Stadt
Angers
Land
Frankreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
19.10.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stade Raymond-Kopa
Kapazität
16.300