Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Racing ClubRacing Club8242240
    Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán10240339
    3NacionalNacional10273036
    River PlateRiver Plate10271135
    5EstudiantesEstudiantes8253034
    6Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama10211234
    7Colo-ColoColo-Colo10280133
    8IndependienteIndependiente10320032
    9Santos FCSantos FC8203029
    10Cruzeiro ECCruzeiro EC10181126
    11CS EmelecCS Emelec6150225
    SE PalmeirasSE Palmeiras10150225
    13Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño8200125
    14Delfín SCDelfín SC6163025
    15Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero4113125
    16Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile6132124
    17Corinthians SPCorinthians SP8111224
    18BanfieldBanfield4101223
    19Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior10170122
    20Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors10210021
    Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ8210021
    Santa FeSanta Fe10210021
    23Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting6200020
    24Jorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann4171020
    25Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara6151018
    26BolívarBolívar6170017
    27MonagasMonagas6141017
    28ChapecoenseChapecoense270217
    29CA PeñarolCA Peñarol6102016
    30Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre10160016
    31GuaraníGuaraní481116
    32Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional8130013
    MillonariosMillonarios6130013
    34The StrongestThe Strongest6101013
    35Club OlimpiaClub Olimpia4120012
    36Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle270112
    37Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira481011
    38Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción260111
    39Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso6110011
    40Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers4100010
    41Alianza LimaAlianza Lima69009
    42FBC MelgarFBC Melgar25108
    43MacaráMacará27007
    44Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes24107
    45LibertadLibertad86006
    Carabobo FCCarabobo FC26006
    47Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers22002